phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 316 Tallwood, Center Point, TX 78010

316 Tallwood, Center Point, TX 78010Residential 1 Family

Living OrientedYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $132,994County Kerr

Property Details

The Living Oriented property 316 Tallwood, Center Point, TX 78010 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Residential 1 Family. The total assessed value of this property is $132,994.

The gross building area is 1,215 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Residential 1 Family built in N/A.

Legal description: Center Point North Blk 3 Lot 18

Property Information

Property TypeLiving Oriented
Sub Property TypeResidential 1 Family
Building Area1,215
Land Size0
Land Value$19,795
Improved Value$113,199
Total Assessed Value$132,994
Year BuiltN/A
County NameKerr
Account Number24983
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space1
HeatingCentral
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0
Bathrooms2
Number of Units1
Exterior WallsBrick veneer
Lot Frontage (ft)95