281 Anton Dr, Kyle, TX 78640 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 281 Anton Dr, Kyle, TX 78640 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $545,190.
The gross building area is 3,198 square feet and the land area is 48,700 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2024.
Legal description: Sunrise Acres, Lot 20A, Acres 1.118
$545,190
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,198
Land Size48,700
Land Value$262,710
Improved Value$282,480
Total Assessed Value$545,190
Year Built2024
County NameHays
Account NumberR136928