phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 9700 S County Rd 01200, Midland, TX 79706

9700 S County Rd 01200, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1940Total Assessed Value $352,340County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 9700 S County Rd 01200, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $352,340.

The gross building area is 6,535 square feet and the land area is 173,804 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1940.

Legal description: Ne/4, Sec: 4, Blk: 39-T3S

$352,340

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,535
Land Size173,804
Land Value$47,880
Improved Value$304,460
Total Assessed Value$352,340
Year Built1940
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000006808
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms2