phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Briscoe St, Houston, TX 77051

Briscoe St, Houston, TX 77051Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $71,664County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Briscoe St, Houston, TX 77051 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $71,664.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 5,924 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Lt 16 Blk 7 East Sunnyside Court Sec 1 Map Ref:Map 5453A

$71,664

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size5,924
Land Value$65,164
Improved Value$6,500
Total Assessed Value$71,664
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0720200070016
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1