128 Dutch Lane, Hunt, TX 78024 – Residential 1 Family
Property Details
The Living Oriented property 128 Dutch Lane, Hunt, TX 78024 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Residential 1 Family. The total assessed value of this property is $107,392.
The gross building area is 1,104 square feet and the land area is 17,424 square feet for this Residential 1 Family built in N/A.
Legal description: Abs A0310 Short, Sur 594,Acres 0.4
1 / 3
Property Information
Property TypeLiving Oriented
Sub Property TypeResidential 1 Family
Building Area1,104
Land Size17,424
Land Value$32,160
Improved Value$75,232
Total Assessed Value$107,392
Year BuiltN/A
County NameKerr
Account Number16518
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeDetached garage 180
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1
Exterior WallsSiding alum or vinyl