4714 Middle Ave, Laredo, TX 78041 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 4714 Middle Ave, Laredo, TX 78041 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $723,971.
The gross building area is 1,848 square feet and the land area is 280,483 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2009.
Legal description: Lot 3 Blk 1 Paso Del Norte Ind Park Ii 6.4390 Acs
$723,971
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,848
Land Size280,483
Land Value$715,231
Improved Value$8,740
Total Assessed Value$723,971
Year Built2009
County NameWebb
Account Number225196