phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Broadway, Pasadena, TX 77506

Broadway, Pasadena, TX 77506Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $55,455County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Broadway, Pasadena, TX 77506 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $55,455.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 4,000 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:074 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Pasadena Lt 2 Broadway Map Ref:Map 5855A

$55,455

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size4,000
Land Value$48,000
Improved Value$7,455
Total Assessed Value$55,455
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0720080000002
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0