133 Ranch Road 6073 C Rd, Laredo, TX 78046 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 133 Ranch Road 6073 C Rd, Laredo, TX 78046 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $44,965.
The gross building area is 4,000 square feet and the land area is 37,026 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2016.
Legal description: Pt Of Tr 2 & 3 La Presa .85 Ac
$44,965
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,000
Land Size37,026
Land Value$16,778
Improved Value$28,187
Total Assessed Value$44,965
Year Built2016
County NameWebb
Account Number212013