phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 772 E Oyster Dr, Port Isabel, TX 78578

772 E Oyster Dr, Port Isabel, TX 78578Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 1985Total Assessed Value $156,365County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 772 E Oyster Dr, Port Isabel, TX 78578 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $156,365.

The gross building area is 374 square feet and the land area is 2,962 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1985.

Legal description: Outdoor Resorts/So Padre Rv Sites Lot 772 Ph Ivb

$156,365

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area374
Land Size2,962
Land Value$143,105
Improved Value$13,260
Total Assessed Value$156,365
Year Built1985
County NameCameron
Account Number200490
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1