phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 185 Dybowski Rd, Mountain Home, TX 78058

185 Dybowski Rd, Mountain Home, TX 78058Agricultural/Horticultural/Forest With Dwelling

Living OrientedYear Built 1965Total Assessed Value $24,421County Kerr

Property Details

The Living Oriented property 185 Dybowski Rd, Mountain Home, TX 78058 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Agricultural/Horticultural/Forest With Dwelling. The total assessed value of this property is $24,421.

The gross building area is 320 square feet and the land area is 4,312,440 square feet for this Agricultural/Horticultural/Forest With Dwelling built in 1965.

Legal description: R H Ranch Lot 6 Acres 99.

Property Information

Property TypeLiving Oriented
Sub Property TypeAgricultural/Horticultural/Forest With Dwelling
Building Area320
Land Size4,312,440
Land Value$16,824
Improved Value$7,597
Total Assessed Value$24,421
Year Built1965
County NameKerr
Account Number34384
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0