301 E Davis Street, Kerrville, TX 78028 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 301 E Davis Street, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $109,742.
The gross building area is 1,317 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Davis Blk 1 Lot 8
$109,742
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,317
Land Size0
Land Value$22,500
Improved Value$87,242
Total Assessed Value$109,742
Year BuiltN/A
County NameKerr
Account Number25885
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1
Exterior WallsSiding alum or vinyl
Lot Frontage (ft)50