phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521

W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $105,814County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $105,814.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 20,473 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:051 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Baytown Tr 2M-3 Abst 840 H Whiting Map Ref:Map 6258D

$105,814

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size20,473
Land Value$102,365
Improved Value$3,449
Total Assessed Value$105,814
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0451440010160
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0