phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Waldo Rd, Houston, TX 77063

Waldo Rd, Houston, TX 77063Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2015Total Assessed Value $201,633County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Waldo Rd, Houston, TX 77063 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $201,633.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 6,017 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2015.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Tr 2C Blk 3 Jeanetta Gardens Map Ref:Map 5055A

$201,633

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size6,017
Land Value$180,510
Improved Value$21,123
Total Assessed Value$201,633
Year Built2015
County NameHarris
Account Number0740590030100
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0