5818 Daugherty Ave, Laredo, TX 78041 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 5818 Daugherty Ave, Laredo, TX 78041 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $343,813.
The gross building area is 2,100 square feet and the land area is 86,580 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2009.
Legal description: Laredo International Airport Manufacturing Facilities, Block 14A, Lot 14, Phase Iv
$343,813
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,100
Land Size86,580
Land Value$321,211
Improved Value$22,602
Total Assessed Value$343,813
Year Built2009
County NameWebb
Account Number350129