phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3300 Dacy Ln, Kyle, TX 78640

3300 Dacy Ln, Kyle, TX 78640Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2024Total Assessed Value $2,052,250County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 3300 Dacy Ln, Kyle, TX 78640 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,052,250.

The gross building area is 31,500 square feet and the land area is 424,928 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2024.

Legal description: Sunrise Acres Lot Pt 3, 9.755 Ac Geo#9062096 ** Taxable % 03/28/2014

$2,052,250

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area31,500
Land Size424,928
Land Value$928,340
Improved Value$1,123,910
Total Assessed Value$2,052,250
Year Built2024
County NameHays
Account NumberR44060
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0