phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 333 E Hwy 290 Ste350, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

333 E Hwy 290 Ste350, Dripping Springs, TX 78620Office Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories

OfficeYear Built 2015Total Assessed Value $2,544,390County Hays

Property Details

The Office property 333 E Hwy 290 Ste350, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Office Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories. The total assessed value of this property is $2,544,390.

The gross building area is 9,623 square feet and the land area is 50,007 square feet for this Office Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories built in 2015.

Legal description: Walker Springs, Lot 2, Acres 1.148

$2,544,390
Market Value
8.00%

Property TypeOffice
Sub Property TypeOffice Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories
Building Area9,623
Land Size50,007
Land Value$579,580
Improved Value$1,964,810
Total Assessed Value$2,544,390
Year Built2015
County NameHays
Account NumberR125974
Cap Rate8.00%
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0