Monsey, Houston, TX 77063 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Monsey, Houston, TX 77063 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $248,264.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 7,847 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Lt 4 Blk 5 Ullrich Map Ref:Map 5056C
$248,264
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size7,847
Land Value$235,410
Improved Value$12,854
Total Assessed Value$248,264
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0731550060006