111 S Valencia Drive, Kerrville, TX 78028 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 111 S Valencia Drive, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $237,990.
The gross building area is 2,532 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1984.
Legal description: Woodcreek 2 Lot 7 S# Kbtxsn4211096 Title # 00140549,Hud# Tex0305368
$237,990
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,532
Land Size0
Land Value$20,000
Improved Value$217,990
Total Assessed Value$237,990
Year Built1984
County NameKerr
Account Number41386
Type ConstructionOther
Bedrooms4
Bathrooms3
Number of Units1