416 Goss Street N, Kerrville, TX 78028 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 416 Goss Street N, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $133,902.
The gross building area is 1,078 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1993.
Legal description: Legion Heights Blk 1 Lot 9 & Pt 10
$133,902
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,078
Land Size0
Land Value$32,025
Improved Value$101,877
Total Assessed Value$133,902
Year Built1993
County NameKerr
Account Number31005
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1