Wallace St, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Wallace St, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $226,760.
The gross building area is 6,000 square feet and the land area is 15,000 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Original Town Of Dripping Springs, Block 7, Lot 9-10-11
$226,760
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,000
Land Size15,000
Land Value$206,830
Improved Value$19,930
Total Assessed Value$226,760
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR26704