phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1664 Hillside Ter, Buda, TX 78610

1664 Hillside Ter, Buda, TX 78610Residential 4 Family or More

Living OrientedYear Built 2023Total Assessed Value $51,178,150County Hays

Property Details

The Living Oriented property 1664 Hillside Ter, Buda, TX 78610 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Residential 4 Family or More. The total assessed value of this property is $51,178,150.

The gross building area is 311,497 square feet and the land area is 1,382,420 square feet for this Residential 4 Family or More built in 2023.

Legal description: A0166 Jesse B Eaves Survey, Acres 31.736

Property Information

Property TypeLiving Oriented
Sub Property TypeResidential 4 Family or More
Building Area311,497
Land Size1,382,420
Land Value$1,921,730
Improved Value$49,256,420
Total Assessed Value$51,178,150
Year Built2023
County NameHays
Account NumberR13894
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeNone 20400