phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Miller St, Kyle, TX 78640

Miller St, Kyle, TX 78640Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $29,110County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property Miller St, Kyle, TX 78640 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $29,110.

The gross building area is 460 square feet and the land area is 2,309 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Kyle Original Town Lot Pt Of 1 Blk 16 Geo#90617493

$29,110

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area460
Land Size2,309
Land Value$28,610
Improved Value$500
Total Assessed Value$29,110
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR33589
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0