2500 Chihuahua Texas St, Laredo, TX 78043 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 2500 Chihuahua Texas St, Laredo, TX 78043 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $70,813.
The gross building area is 900 square feet and the land area is 6,817 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2016.
Legal description: Pts Of 3 & 4 Blk 1492 Ed
$70,813
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area900
Land Size6,817
Land Value$66,553
Improved Value$4,260
Total Assessed Value$70,813
Year Built2016
County NameWebb
Account Number178207