206 Robertson Rd S, Kerrville, TX 78028 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 206 Robertson Rd S, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $228,570.
The gross building area is 1,468 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1984.
Legal description: Silver Creek Ests Lot 83
$228,570
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,468
Land Size0
Land Value$35,700
Improved Value$192,870
Total Assessed Value$228,570
Year Built1984
County NameKerr
Account Number36875
Amenities
Air ConditioningCentral
Fireplace1
Parking Space4
HeatingCentral
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeDetached garage 264
Bathrooms1