phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 920 Fm 2325, Wimberley, TX 78676

920 Fm 2325, Wimberley, TX 78676Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1996Total Assessed Value $269,970County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 920 Fm 2325, Wimberley, TX 78676 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $269,970.

The gross building area is 4,550 square feet and the land area is 41,992 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1996.

Legal description: A0390 Robert S Rankin Survey, Acres 0.964, (Lot 2 & 3)

$269,970

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,550
Land Size41,992
Land Value$140,710
Improved Value$129,260
Total Assessed Value$269,970
Year Built1996
County NameHays
Account NumberR17526
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0