phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 302 N Mathison Street, Kerrville, TX 78028

302 N Mathison Street, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2008Total Assessed Value $200,740County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 302 N Mathison Street, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $200,740.

The gross building area is 3,036 square feet and the land area is 15,246 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2008.

Legal description: Abs A0123 Crawford, Sur 653,Acres .35

$200,740

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,036
Land Size15,246
Land Value$14,105
Improved Value$186,635
Total Assessed Value$200,740
Year Built2008
County NameKerr
Account Number13788
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Number of Units1