phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5205 Star Light Ter, Laredo, TX 78721

5205 Star Light Ter, Laredo, TX 78721Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2016Total Assessed Value $1,535,668County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 5205 Star Light Ter, Laredo, TX 78721 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,535,668.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 2,828,425 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2016.

Legal description: Abst 64 Sur 1021 Gb & Cng 64.9317 Acs

$1,535,668

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size2,828,425
Land Value$1,532,388
Improved Value$3,280
Total Assessed Value$1,535,668
Year Built2016
County NameWebb
Account Number198263
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0