phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 505 E Saunders St, Laredo, TX 78041

505 E Saunders St, Laredo, TX 78041Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1959Total Assessed Value $105,696County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 505 E Saunders St, Laredo, TX 78041 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $105,696.

The gross building area is 2,175 square feet and the land area is 6,329 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1959.

Legal description: Lot 4 Blk 408 Ed

$105,696

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,175
Land Size6,329
Land Value$76,023
Improved Value$29,673
Total Assessed Value$105,696
Year Built1959
County NameWebb
Account Number170735
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space20
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1