phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3203 Chacon St, Laredo, TX 78043

3203 Chacon St, Laredo, TX 78043Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1954Total Assessed Value $629,052County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 3203 Chacon St, Laredo, TX 78043 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $629,052.

The gross building area is 2,100 square feet and the land area is 46,404 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1954.

Legal description: Pts 1 & W1/3-7, E2/3-2 & W1/3-2 & E2/3-7 All 8 Lots 5-6 & Pts 3-4 & Hiway 359 Blk 2019 Ed

$629,052

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,100
Land Size46,404
Land Value$627,409
Improved Value$1,643
Total Assessed Value$629,052
Year Built1954
County NameWebb
Account Number182029
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0