phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 308 E Saunders St, Laredo, TX 78041

308 E Saunders St, Laredo, TX 78041Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2016Total Assessed Value $88,752County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 308 E Saunders St, Laredo, TX 78041 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $88,752.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 5,724 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2016.

Legal description: Lot 9 Blk 192 Ed

$88,752

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size5,724
Land Value$68,721
Improved Value$20,031
Total Assessed Value$88,752
Year Built2016
County NameWebb
Account Number168708
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0