1002 Galveston St, Laredo, TX 78040 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1002 Galveston St, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $109,043.
The gross building area is 6,389 square feet and the land area is 6,390 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Lot 12 Blk 595 Ed
$109,043
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,389
Land Size6,390
Land Value$96,921
Improved Value$12,122
Total Assessed Value$109,043
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWebb
Account Number172485