Alberene Dr, Houston, TX 77074 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Alberene Dr, Houston, TX 77074 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $142,055.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 8,777 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Tr 16B Blk 6 Country Club Villas Map Ref:Map 4953B
$142,055
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size8,777
Land Value$131,655
Improved Value$10,400
Total Assessed Value$142,055
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0770370060032