phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Bellgreen Dr, Houston, TX 77030

Bellgreen Dr, Houston, TX 77030Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $2,477,448County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Bellgreen Dr, Houston, TX 77030 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,477,448.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 26,920 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Lt 2 & Trs 1A 3A Thru 8A Blk 4 Southgate Sec 3 Map Ref:Map 5355C

$2,477,448

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size26,920
Land Value$2,422,800
Improved Value$54,648
Total Assessed Value$2,477,448
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0641010040003
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0