phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / State Highway 359, Laredo, TX 78043

State Highway 359, Laredo, TX 78043Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $304,739County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property State Highway 359, Laredo, TX 78043 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $304,739.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 73,616 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Abst 0296 Por 32 A Trevino Pt Tr 9 10 (9E) 1.6899 Acres

$304,739

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size73,616
Land Value$301,605
Improved Value$3,134
Total Assessed Value$304,739
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWebb
Account Number207421
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space2