phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / E 11th St, Deer Park, TX 77536

E 11th St, Deer Park, TX 77536Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $112,980County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property E 11th St, Deer Park, TX 77536 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $112,980.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 7,200 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:054 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Deer Park Lt 4 Blk 3 South Park Terrace Map Ref:Map 6055C

$112,980

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size7,200
Land Value$100,800
Improved Value$12,180
Total Assessed Value$112,980
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0791750030004
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0