phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Forest Park, Lufkin, TX 75904

Forest Park, Lufkin, TX 75904Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2010Total Assessed Value $70,900County Angelina

Property Details

The Commercial property Forest Park, Lufkin, TX 75904 is located in Angelina County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $70,900.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 17,102 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2010.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:City Of Lufkin 4145 Forest Park - Revised Blk 4 Lot 1 Exempt Aka Section B Exempt Aka Section B

$70,900

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size17,102
Land Value$58,140
Improved Value$12,760
Total Assessed Value$70,900
Year Built2010
County NameAngelina
Account Number46944
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0