phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5102 S Highway 59, Laredo, TX 78041

5102 S Highway 59, Laredo, TX 78041Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $985,800County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 5102 S Highway 59, Laredo, TX 78041 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $985,800.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 469,407 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lot 1A Blk 1 Guerra Subd

$985,800

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size469,407
Land Value$984,000
Improved Value$1,800
Total Assessed Value$985,800
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWebb
Account Number238231
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space71