phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 47719 Hwy 100, Laguna Height, TX 78578

47719 Hwy 100, Laguna Height, TX 78578Mobile Home (LUC Only)

Living OrientedYear Built 1985Total Assessed Value $38,915County Cameron

Property Details

The Living Oriented property 47719 Hwy 100, Laguna Height, TX 78578 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Mobile Home (LUC Only). The total assessed value of this property is $38,915.

The gross building area is 728 square feet and the land area is 6,928 square feet for this Mobile Home (LUC Only) built in 1985.

Legal description: Lot 15 Blk 7 Rutherford- Harding Addition

Property Information

Property TypeLiving Oriented
Sub Property TypeMobile Home (LUC Only)
Building Area728
Land Size6,928
Land Value$27,712
Improved Value$11,203
Total Assessed Value$38,915
Year Built1985
County NameCameron
Account Number117816
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingYes
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1