phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 107 Middle Road S, Kerrville, TX 78028

107 Middle Road S, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1984Total Assessed Value $157,812County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 107 Middle Road S, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $157,812.

The gross building area is 1,368 square feet and the land area is 307,969 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1984.

Legal description: Spicer Rch 2 Lot 82 Acres 7.07

$157,812

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,368
Land Size307,969
Land Value$80,659
Improved Value$77,153
Total Assessed Value$157,812
Year Built1984
County NameKerr
Account Number37413
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Fireplace1
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1