phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 321 St Peter St, Kerrville, TX 78028

321 St Peter St, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $52,072County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 321 St Peter St, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $52,072.

The gross building area is 8,000 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Brown Blk 17 Lot O, P

$52,072

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,000
Land Size0
Land Value$33,000
Improved Value$19,072
Total Assessed Value$52,072
Year BuiltN/A
County NameKerr
Account Number23871
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Lot Depth (ft)198
Lot Frontage (ft)50