phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3705-b S Dakota, Brownsville, TX 78521

3705-b S Dakota, Brownsville, TX 78521Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 1970Total Assessed Value $17,448County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 3705-b S Dakota, Brownsville, TX 78521 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $17,448.

The gross building area is 112 square feet and the land area is 11,543 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1970.

Legal description: El Jardin Resubdivision 0.265 Acres Pt Of Lot 9 Blk 103 (Pt Tract C) Tract 2

$17,448

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area112
Land Size11,543
Land Value$13,250
Improved Value$4,198
Total Assessed Value$17,448
Year Built1970
County NameCameron
Account Number233005
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1