phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2702 Vidaurri, Laredo, TX 78040

2702 Vidaurri, Laredo, TX 78040Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $358,471County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 2702 Vidaurri, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $358,471.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 83,335 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Replat All Blk 586-A Wd

$358,471

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size83,335
Land Value$207,504
Improved Value$150,967
Total Assessed Value$358,471
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWebb
Account Number163961
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space55