phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / N Stagecoach Rd, Salado, TX 76571

N Stagecoach Rd, Salado, TX 76571Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1969Total Assessed Value $141,555County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property N Stagecoach Rd, Salado, TX 76571 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $141,555.

The gross building area is 1,404 square feet and the land area is 6,970 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1969.

Legal description: Lot:4-6 O T Tyler, Block 00F, Lot Pt 4, 5, 6, (129.18' X 54.08') (129.18' X 54.08')

$141,555

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,404
Land Size6,970
Land Value$41,818
Improved Value$99,737
Total Assessed Value$141,555
Year Built1969
County NameBell
Account Number106082
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverComposition shingle
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Bathrooms1