217 Pearl St, Kerrville, TX 78028 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 217 Pearl St, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $150,003.
The gross building area is 1,672 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1992.
Legal description: Davis Blk 2 Lot 13
$150,003
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,672
Land Size0
Land Value$22,500
Improved Value$127,503
Total Assessed Value$150,003
Year Built1992
County NameKerr
Account Number25912
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms2
Number of Units1
Exterior WallsSiding alum or vinyl
Lot Frontage (ft)50