phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 32490 Rr 12, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

32490 Rr 12, Dripping Springs, TX 78620Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2018Total Assessed Value $668,450County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 32490 Rr 12, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $668,450.

The gross building area is 4,300 square feet and the land area is 45,302 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2018.

Legal description: A0097 William Cockburn Survey, Acres 1.04

$668,450

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,300
Land Size45,302
Land Value$184,020
Improved Value$484,430
Total Assessed Value$668,450
Year Built2018
County NameHays
Account NumberR13390
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0