103 Old Fitzhugh Rd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 103 Old Fitzhugh Rd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $313,600.
The gross building area is 4,912 square feet and the land area is 14,680 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Dripping Springs Academy Block, Block Pt Of, Acres 0.337
$313,600
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,912
Land Size14,680
Land Value$202,750
Improved Value$110,850
Total Assessed Value$313,600
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR62387