phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Commerce Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

Commerce Dr, Killeen, TX 76543Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1976Total Assessed Value $346,737County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property Commerce Dr, Killeen, TX 76543 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $346,737.

The gross building area is 8,000 square feet and the land area is 123,493 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1976.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:City Of Killeen Killeen Industrial Foundation, Block 001, Lot 0007, Acres 2.835

$346,737

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,000
Land Size123,493
Land Value$106,698
Improved Value$240,039
Total Assessed Value$346,737
Year Built1976
County NameBell
Account Number43484
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0