400-410 Quinlan St, Kerrville, TX 78028 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 400-410 Quinlan St, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $387,184.
The gross building area is 4,625 square feet and the land area is 16,156 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1973.
Legal description: Lot:375-376 Schreiner Blk 52 Lot 375, 376, 385 Pt, 386 Pt
$387,184
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,625
Land Size16,156
Land Value$53,318
Improved Value$333,866
Total Assessed Value$387,184
Year Built1973
County NameKerr
Account Number36404
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms2