215 Junction Hwy UnitS, Kerrville, TX 78028 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 215 Junction Hwy UnitS, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $325,681.
The gross building area is 32,432 square feet and the land area is 32,432 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Lowry Blk 4 Lot 1, 2, 3 Pt
$325,681
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area32,432
Land Size32,432
Land Value$283,780
Improved Value$41,901
Total Assessed Value$325,681
Year BuiltN/A
County NameKerr
Account Number31487