phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 303 Mcneil St, Ingram, TX 78025

303 Mcneil St, Ingram, TX 78025Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $58,929County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 303 Mcneil St, Ingram, TX 78025 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $58,929.

The gross building area is 672 square feet and the land area is 7,363 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Mosel Blk 1 Lot 1 Pt(N1/2) & 2 Pt

$58,929

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area672
Land Size7,363
Land Value$16,453
Improved Value$42,476
Total Assessed Value$58,929
Year BuiltN/A
County NameKerr
Account Number32635
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingOther
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1
Exterior WallsSiding alum or vinyl
Lot Depth (ft)1
Lot Frontage (ft)30